Biography


Birth Name : Muhammad Noor Islam
Nick Name : Sarim Noor
Date of Birth: 2nd December 1992
Sex: Male
Height: 5 foots and 8 inch
Nationality: Pakistani
Ethic Background: Muslim (Sunni, Hanafi)
Birthday Place: Noor House (Korangi), Karachi, Pakistan,
Education:
Schooling – Fahama Public School, Karachi, Pakistan (2007-2009)
Intermediate (Intermediate degree in Commerce) – Private College, Karachi (2011-2013)
Graduation – Graduation Continue in B.B.A
Post-Graduation – Master’s Degree in Mass Communications INSHALLAH
Academic Achievements: 
A Brilliant Student, Sword of Honor to the most outstanding student, I captained in my cricket team. I was a king in Math and Biology.
Star Sign: Sagittarius               Languages: English, Urdu
Biography
This site was built using