SARIM NOOR

Struggling for True Democracy, Human Rights, Justice, Peace & Awareness.

Biography


Birth Name : Muhammad Noor Islam
Nick Name : Sarim Noor
Date of Birth: 2nd December 1992
Sex: Male
Height: 5 foots and 8 inch
Nationality: Pakistani
Ethic Background: Muslim (Sunni, Hanafi)
Birthday Place: Noor House (Korangi), Karachi, Pakistan,
Education:
Schooling – Fahama Public School, Karachi, Pakistan (2007-2009)
Intermediate (Intermediate degree in Commerce) – Private College, Karachi (2011-2013)
Graduation – Graduation Continue in B.B.A
Post-Graduation – Master’s Degree in Mass Communications INSHALLAH
Academic Achievements: 
A Brilliant Student, Sword of Honor to the most outstanding student, I captained in my cricket team. I was a king in Math and Biology.
Star Sign: Sagittarius               Languages: English, Urdu
Biography

Founded


SMNI Productions House

SMNI Productions is a small but Best Productions House in Worldwide. We give aware to every one & we stand against every oppression.

LPC Vynz

LPC Vynz Started by Sarim Noor & Rameez Ahmed, This Channel does not promote or encourage any illegal activities, all contents provided by this channel is meant for awareness purpose only..!

Noor Library

Noor Library Korangi is Online Library, You Can Read All Types Books Everytime on Noor Library.

Official Website


Contact


Sarim Noor

Struggling for Real Democracy, Human Rights, Justice, Peace & Awareness..!

Asst. Accountant, Graphics Designer, Video Editor, Organizer Media Workshops, Writer & Social Media Activist

This site was built using